Totonac, Coyutla

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
toc
Classification
Autonym
Tutunakú
Alternate Names
Totonaco, Totonaco de Coyutla
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Totonac, Coyutla, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year