Touo

Print

A language of Solomon Islands

ISO 639-3
tqu
Classification
Alternate Names
Baniata, Lokuru, Mbaniata
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Touo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year