Traveller Scottish

Print

A language of United Kingdom

Language code
trl
Classification
Alternate Names
Scottish Cant, Scottish Traveller Cant
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Traveller Scottish, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year