Bidayuh, Tringgus-Sembaan

Print

A language of Malaysia

Language code
trx
Alternate Names
Tringus
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bidayuh, Tringgus-Sembaan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!