Torá

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
trz
Classification
Alternate Names
Tora, Toraz, Torerizes, Toré, Tura, Turá
User Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Torá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year