Tsaangi

Print

A language of Congo (Brazzaville)

ISO 639-3
tsa
Alternate Names
Icaangi, Itsangi, Tcengui, Tchangui, Tsangi, Tsengi
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsaangi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All