Tsuvan

Print

A language of Cameroon

ISO 639-3
tsh
Alternate Names
Matsuvan, Motsuvan, Tchede, Telaki, Teleki, Terki
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsuvan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year