Tseku

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
tsk
Alternate Names
Tsuku, Tzuku
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tseku, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year