Toussian, Northern

Print

A language of Burkina Faso

ISO 639-3
tsp
Alternate Names
Tusia, Tusian, Tusya, Tusyang
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Toussian, Northern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year