Tondi Songway Kiini

Print

A language of Mali

Language code
tst
Alternate Names
Songway Kiini, TSK
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tondi Songway Kiini, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year