Tsogo

Print

A language of Gabon

ISO 639-3
tsv
Alternate Names
Getsogo, Ghetsogo, Mitsogo
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsogo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year