Gaa

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
ttb
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Gaa
Alternate Names
Tiba, Tәbaya
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gaa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!