Tuotomb

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
ttf
Alternate Names
Bonek, Otomb, Ponek, Tuotom, Tuotomp
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tuotomb, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!