Tat, Muslim

Print

A language of Azerbaijan

Language code
ttt
Alternate Names
Muslim Tat, Mussulman Tati, Tati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tat, Muslim, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All