Sikaritai

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
tty
Alternate Names
Aikwakai, Araikurioko, Ati, Sikari, Tori, Tori Aikwakai
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sikaritai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!