Wiarumus

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
tua
Classification
Autonym
Wiarumus
Alternate Names
Imandi, Mandi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wiarumus, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year