Tuxá

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
tud
Classification
Alternate Names
Payacú, Rodela, Todela, Tusha, Tushá
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tuxá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year