Tedaga

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
tuq
Alternate Names
Tebou, Tebu, Teda, Tibbu, Toda, Todaga, Todga, Toubou, Tubu, Tuda, Tudaga
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tedaga, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All