Turiwára

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
twt
Alternate Names
Turiguara, Turiuara, Turiwara
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Turiwára, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!