Tày Sa Pa

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
tys
Alternate Names
Tai Sa Pa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tày Sa Pa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year