Ubi

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
ubi
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ubi
Alternate Names
Oubi
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ubi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year