Bikol, Buhi’non

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
ubl
Autonym
Boie’nen
Alternate Names
Bikol Buhi, Boînan, Buhi, Buhi’non, Buhi-non
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bikol, Buhi’non, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year