Uduk

Print

A language of Sudan

ISO 639-3
udu
Autonym
Twampa
Alternate Names
Kebeirka, Korara, Kumus, Kwanim Pa, Othan
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Uduk, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All