Tanjijili

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
uji
Alternate Names
Jijili, Koro, Koro Funtu of Kafin Koro, Koro Funtu of Minna, Koro Funtu of Shakoyi, Ujijili
Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tanjijili, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year