Usku

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
ulf
Classification
Alternate Names
Afra
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Usku, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!