Ulumanda’

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
ulm
Alternate Names
Awo-Sumakuyu, Botteng-Tappalang, Kado, Oeloemanda, Paʔnnei, Tubbi, Ulumandak, Ulunda
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ulumanda’, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!