Unserdeutsch

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
uln
Classification
Alternate Names
Rabaul Creole German
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Unserdeutsch, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All