Morrobalama

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
umg
Alternate Names
Baka, Banjigam, Barungguan, Barunguan, Ganganda, Jintjingga, Kuuku-yani, Moroba-Lama, Morrabalama, Morrobolam, Njindingga, Umbuygamu, Umbuykamu, Umpuykumu, Yintjingga
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Morrobalama, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year