Uni

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
uni
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Uni
Alternate Names
Ramo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Uni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!