Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin

Print

A language of Vanuatu

Language code
upv
Autonym
Tirax
Alternate Names
Northeast Malakula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year