Urningangg

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
urc
Classification
Alternate Names
Giimbiyu, Uningangk, Urningangga, Urningangk, Wuningak
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Urningangg, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!