Usoi

Print

A language of Bangladesh

ISO 639-3
usi
Autonym
Kaobrung
Alternate Names
Kau Brung, Unshoi, Unsuiy, Ushoi, Usui
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Usoi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year