Otank

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
uta
Alternate Names
Itang, Itank, Otang, Otanga, Utanga, Utange, Utank
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Otank, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year