Etulo

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
utr
Autonym
Etulo
Alternate Names
Eturo, Turumawa, Utur
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Etulo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!