Kulon-Pazeh

Print
Language code
uun
Autonym
Pazih
Alternate Names
Bazehai, Kulon, Kulon-Pazih, Kulun, Pazeh, Pazeh-Kahabu, Pazehe, Pazzehe, Sprache von Formosa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kulon-Pazeh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!