Vanuma

Print
Language code
vau
Alternate Names
Bambutuku, Bvanuma, Livanuma, Nyali-Tchabi, South Nyali
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vanuma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!