Vaghri

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
vgr
Alternate Names
Bavri, Salavta, Vaghri Koli
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vaghri, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year