Vili

Print

A language of Congo

Language code
vif
Autonym
Civili
Alternate Names
Bavili, Fiot, Fiote, Tshivili, Tsivili
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vili, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All