Kamakan

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
vkm
Classification
Alternate Names
Ezeshio, Kamakán
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kamakan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!