Korlai Portuguese Creole

Print

A language of India

Language code
vkp
Classification
Alternate Names
Creole Portuguese
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Korlai Portuguese Creole, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year