Malay, Tenggarong Kutai

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
vkt
Alternate Names
Kutai, Tenggarong
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Malay, Tenggarong Kutai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year