Koro Zuba

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
vkz
Alternate Names
Koro Ganagana, Zuba Koro
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koro Zuba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year