Barbaram

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
vmb
Alternate Names
Balbarum, Barbarem, Barbarum, Booburam, Mbabaram, Mbara, Mogmnanarim, Oombarrmbarum, Umbarbarem, Woombarbarram, Wumbabaram
User Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Barbaram, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year