Muluridyi

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
vmu
Alternate Names
Binjara, Kokomoloroij, Kokomoloroitji, Kookanoona, Molloroidyi, Mooloroiji, Mularitchee, Mullridgey, Muluridji, Mulurutji, Waluridji
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muluridyi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year