Vunjo

Print
Language code
vun
Autonym
Kivunjo
Alternate Names
Kivunjo-Chaga, Kiwunjo, Wunjo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vunjo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year