Vwanji

Print
Language code
wbi
Autonym
Kɨvwanji
Alternate Names
Bavwanji, Kivwanji, Kiwanji, Wanji
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Vwanji, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year