Waddar

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
wbq
Alternate Names
Od, Orh, Vadari, Vadda Beldar, Werders, Wodde
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Waddar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!