Gbe, Waci

Print

A language of Togo

Language code
wci
Alternate Names
Ouatchi, Wachi, Waci, Waci-Gbe, Watyi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbe, Waci, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All