Wadjabangayi

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
wdy
Alternate Names
Inningai, Kariimari, Kun-Gait, KunGait, Wadjabangai, Wadjabangay
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wadjabangayi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year