Zorop

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
wfg
Classification
Alternate Names
Jafi, Jafi Wagarindem, Wagarindem, Wargarindem, Warlef, Yaffi, Yafi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zorop, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!